Results 11/12/2017 
1. TIFR Project Scientific Officer (D) (Interview List) Click Here
2. HPCL Technician Click Here
3. APPSC Agriculture Officers (General) Click Here
4. GPSC Industries Officer, Class-II (Interview List) Click Here
5. GPSC Geologist, Class-I (Interview List) Click Here
Results 09/12/2017
1. SBI Deputy Manager (Law) (Interview List) Click Here
2. UPSC Civil Services (Main) Exam, 2016 Click Here
3. Northern Coalfields Limited Trade Apprentices (DV List) Click Here
4. Mazagon Dock Ltd Senior Engineer (Electrical)/Asst Manager/ Executive Trainee (Interview List) Click Here
5. Assam PSC Stenographer Grade-I Click Here
Results 05/12/2017
1. SSCNWR Junior Scientific Assistant Click Here
2. SSCNWR Data Processing Assistant Click Here
3. UPSC Specialist Gr-III Asst Professor (Paediatric) Click Here
4. UPSC Specialist Gr-III Asst Professor (Orthopaedic) Click Here
5. President’s Secretariat Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) Click Here
6. IOCL Jr Engg., Accounts & Materials Assistant Click Here
7. NARI Project Lab Technician Click Here
8. AIIMS, New Delhi Security-Cum-Fire Guard Gr-II Click Here
9. ESIC Dental College & Hospital, New Delhi Associate & Asst Professor (Interview List) Click Here
10. HAL Senior Medical Officer (OB&G) (Gr-III) (Interview List) Click Here
11. Arunachal Pradesh PSC Jail Warden (Written Test List) Click Here
12. Balod District Accountant Click Here
13. HPSSC Clerk (LDR) Click Here
14. Office of the Collector, Panna District Public Service Manager (Interview/ DV List) Click Here
15. Meghalaya Administration Training Institute Asst Director Click Here
 16. OREDA Technical Consultant Click Here
17. OREDA Senior Technical Consultant Click Here
18. District Court, Gangatok Process Server (Viva Voce List) Click Here
Results 04/12/207
1. NPL Assistant (Gen/ S&P/ F&A) Gr. III Click Here
2. IOCL Technician Apprentice (ERPL) (Interview List) Click Here
3. IOCL Technician Apprentice (SERP) (Interview List) Click Here
4. IOCL Technician Apprentice (SRPL) (Interview List) Click Here
5. IOCL Technician Apprentice (WRPL) (Interview List) Click Here
6. IOCL Technician Apprentice (NRPL) (Interview List) Click Here
7. IOCL Technician Apprentice (GSPL) (Interview List) Click Here
8. IOCL Technician Apprentice (BKPL) (Interview List) Click Here
9. Sainik School, Kunjpura LDC (Regular) Click Here
10. Assam PSC Superintendent Click Here
11. CMHO, Dhamtari Data Entry Operator (DV List) Click Here
12. JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) History (Interview List) Click Here
13. JKSSB Veterinary Pharmacis (Interview List) Click Here
14. KPSC Junior Engineer (Mechanical) (DV List) Click Here
Results 02/12/2017
1. Mizoram Co-Operative Apex Bank Ltd JMG & AG-II Click Here
2. SSCSR – Stenographer Grade D Click Here
3. SSCSR – Stenographer Grade-C Click Here
4. VCRC Scientist-B (Medical) Click Here
5. VCRC Scientist-B Scientist-B (Non Medical Zoology/ Entomology Click Here
6. VCRC Scientist-B (Non Medical Microbiology) Click Here
7. NIHFW Technical Officer & Sr Technician (Interview List) Click Here
8. NHRC Consultants (Proceeding) (Interview List) Click Here
9. IOCL Research Officer Click Here
10. ESIC Model Hospital & ODC, Indore Para Medical Posts (DV List) Click Here
11. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (West Bengal) Click Here
12. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Uttrakhand) Click Here
13. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Uttar Pradesh) Click Here
14. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Tamil Nadu) Click Here
15. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Rajasthan) Click Here
16. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Punjab) Click Here
17. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Puducherry) Click Here
18. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Orissa) Click Here
19. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Maharashtra) Click Here
20. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Madhya Pradesh) Click Here
21. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Kerala) Click Here
22. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Karnataka) Click Here
23. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Jharkhand) Click Here
24. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Goa) Click Here
25. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Jammu & Kashmir) Click Here
26. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Delhi (RO)) Click Here
27. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Delhi (HQRS)) Click Here
28. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Delhi (D(M)D)) Click Here
29. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Chhattisgarh) Click Here
30. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Bihar) Click Here
31. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Assam) Click Here
32. ESIC, New Delhi MTS (Andhra Pradesh) Click Here
33. CRPF Assistant Commandant (GD) (LDCE) (PST & PET List) Click Here
34. CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016 (Kerala) Click Here
35. CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016 (Jammu) Click Here
Results 01/12/2017
1. IBPS CWE RRB VI Officers (Scale-I) (Online Main Exam Score) Click Here
2. SSCNWR Junior Chemist Click Here
3. SSCNWR Senior Research Assistant Click Here
4. SPMCIL Officer (HR) (Interview List) Click Here
5. CPCL Engineers, HRO, Safety & Marketing Officers Click Here
6. MMTC Limited Deputy Manager (Law) Click Here
7. IREL Company Secretary Click Here
8. IREL Management Trainee Click Here
9. AP High Court District Judge (Entry Level) (Interview List) Click Here
10. Gujarat SET Gujarat State Eligibility Test Click Here
11. HPSSC Steno-typist Click Here
12. HPSSC Clerk Click Here
13. MPPEB Sub Engineer Test 2017 Click Here
14. High Court of Manipur Stenographer Grade – I (Viva Voice List) Click Here
15. NHM, Odisha Assistant Engineer (CV List) Click Here
16. RSMSSB Hostel Superintendent Exam – 2016 Click Here
17. WBPSC Asst Professor in Psychology Click Here
18. WBPSC SI (Interview List) Click Here
19. DHFWS, South 24 Parganas District Programme Coordinator (RNTCP) (DV List) Click Here
Results 30/11/2017
1. SSCNR Assistant Field Officer Click Here
2. SSCNR Assistant Examiner Click Here
3. RRB, Allahabad Sr. Section Engineer & Junior Engineer Click Here
4. Directorate of Technical Education, Chandigarh Instructors Click Here
5. Zila Panchayat, Korea Block Development Co-ordinator Click Here
6. GPSC Principal (DV List) Click Here
7. GPSC Asst Geologist (DV List) Click Here
8. GPSC Inspector (DV List) Click Here
9. GPSC District/ District Primary Education Officer Click Here
10. GPSC District Youth Development Officer (DV List) Click Here
11. GPSC Deputy Commissioner (DV List) Click Here
12. HPSSC Tourist Information Officer Click Here
13. HPSSC Stenotypist Click Here
14. HPSSC JE (Electrical) Click Here
15. HP High Court Process Servers (Personal Interview/ Viva Voce List) Click Here
16. JKSSB Junior Assistant Click Here
17. JKSSB Legal, Jr, Library Asst, Steno Typist & Other Posts Click Here
18. JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) History (Oral Test/ Interview List) Click Here
19. High Court of Meghalaya  Law Clerk-cum-Legal Research Asst (Interview List) Click Here
20. PPSC Programmer (Interview List) Click Here
21. PPSC Lecturer Chemistry (Interview List) Click Here
22. TSPSC TGT (Biological Science, Maths & Other Subjects) (CV List) Click Here
Results 29/11/2017
1. NIOH Technician & Technical Assistant Click Here
2. NIOH Technician A Written Test Results (Merit List) Click Here
3. IWAI Accounts Assistant Click Here
4. Harish Chandra Research Institute Accountant Click Here
5. MIDHANI DGM & SM/ Manager/ DM (Interview List) Click Here
6. Zila Collector & Election Officer, Gariyaband Data Entry Operator Click Here
7. CGPSC State Service Exam – 2016 (Interview List) Click Here
8. DSSSB TGT (English) (Female) (Post Code-02/2010) Click Here
9. HSSC Taxation Inspector (Interview List) Click Here
10. HPSSC Group Instructor Click Here
11. HPSSC JE (Electrical) Click Here
12. Kerala PSC Pharmacist Gr-II (Malappuram) Click Here
13. Kerala PSC Telephone Operator (Part-I) Click Here
14. Collector & District Magistrate, Jaipur Patwar Click Here
15. Erode District Court Office Assistant & Night Watchman (CV List) Click Here
16. TSPSC TGT (Physical Sciences & Science) (CV List) Click Here
17. Directorate of Health Services Tripura Jr Scientific Officer, Lab. Attendant & Safaiwala (Interview List) Click Here
18. High Court of Uttarakhand Higher Judicial Service (Limited Competitive) Exam-2017 Click Here
Results 28/11/2017
1. SSCNR Investigator (SS) Gr-I Click Here
2. Rajya Sabha Secretariat Jr. Parliamentary Interpreter (Urdu) Click Here
3. Central Warehousing Corporation Hindi Translator Click Here
4. Central Institute of Indian Languages Editorial Assistant Click Here
5. Cement Corporation of India Ltd Dy. Manager (Finance) (Interview List) Click Here
6. ESIC, Indore Optometrist/ Refractionist (DV List) Click Here
7. Cantonment Board, Ambala Sanitary Inspector Click Here
8. CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016 – 17 (Karnataka) Click Here
9. South Central Railway Ticket Examiner’s Click Here
10. APPSC Deputy Surveyors Click Here
11. APPSC AAD, Surveyors & Dy Surveyor CV List Click Here
12. Zilla Panchyat, Gariaband Technical Asst, Asst Gr-03 & DEO Click Here
13. Office of the Dy Commissioner, Korba Data Entry Operator Click Here
14. District Court, Janjgir Assistant Gr-03 Click Here
15. Goa PSC Commercial Tax Officer Click Here
16. Forest Department, Goa Forest Guard Click Here
17. GPSC Horticulture Officer (DV List) Click Here
18. Koppal District Village Accountant – 2017 (DV List) Click Here
19. Dakshina Kannada Court Typist (Interview List) Click Here
20. TNPSC Assistant Agriculture Officer Click Here
21. TNPSC Executive Officer, Grade-IV (CV List) Click Here
22. TNPSC Posts Included in Combined Civil Services Exam-II (Group-II Services) (CV List) Click Here
23. TSNPDCL Assistant Engineer (Electl.,) (DV List) Click Here
24. WBPSC Head Mistress (Interview List) Click Here
Results 27/11/2017
1. SSCCR Computer Designer Click Here
2. SSCCR Computer Assistant (JENTEX) Click Here
3. SSCCR Scientific Asst (Chemistry) Click Here
4. NSIC Consultants (Interview List) Click Here
5. CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016 (Punjab State) Click Here
6. Gauhati High Court at Guwahati Private Secretary & SR Personal Asst (Interview List) Click Here
7. CMHO, Dantewada Staff Nurse Click Here
8. Zila Pnachayat, Bastar PRL Click Here
9. Forest Department, Goa Forest Guard Click Here
10. Kerala PSC Pharmacist Gr-II (SR for SC/ST) (Kannur) Click Here
11. Kerala PSC High School Asst (Physical Science) Click Here
12. Kerala PSC Lower Division Clerk (Alappuzha) Click Here
13. Kerala PSC Pharmacist Gr-II (SR for ST Only) (Thiruvananthapuram) Click Here
14. Panchayati Raj & Drinking Water Department, Odisha GPEO & PA (DV List) Click Here
15. District Court, Mangan Chowkidar (Viva Voce List) Click Here
16. District Court, Mangan Driver (Viva Voce List) Click Here
17. District Court, Mangan Frash (Viva Voce List) Click Here
18. District Court, Mangan Residential Orderly (Viva Voce List) Click Here
19. District Court, Mangan Sweeper (Viva Voce List) Click Here
20. District Court, Mangan Mali (Viva Voce List) Click Here
21. District Court, Mangan Process Server (Viva Voce List) Click Here
22. TSPSC TGT (Telugu, Hindi & Sanskrit) (CV List) Click Here
 23. TSPSC TGT (Maths, Social Studies & Biological Sciences) (CV List) Click Here
 24. WBPSC Asst Manager (Interview List) Click Here
 25. WBPSC Head Master/ Head Mistress in English (Interview List) Click Here
 26. WBPSC Lecturer (Electronics) (Interview List) Click Here
Results 25/11/2017
UPSC Sr Scientific Assistant (Computer) (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC Medical Officer (Interview List) Click Here
THSTI Senior Project Assistant Click Here
THSTI Study Nurse Click Here
THSTI Field Worker Click Here
THSTI Technician Click Here
THSTI Study Nurse Click Here
RMRC, NE Region Administrative Officer (Interview List) Click Here
National Fertilizers Ltd Medical Officer (Interview List) Click Here
National Fertilizers Ltd Senior Manager (F&A) (Interview List) Click Here
Harish Chandra Research Institute, Allahabad Project Systems Administrator (Interview List) Click Here
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd ERR-1(DV List) Click Here
Dredging Corporation of India Ltd SHM (DV List) Click Here
BPSC Sr Scientific Officer Click Here
GPSC Veterinary Officer (Interview List) Click Here
JKSSB Key Punching Operator (Interview List) Click Here
JKPSC Lecturer (Anatomy) (Interview List) Click Here
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Sociology (Oral Test/ Interview List) Click Here
District Panchayat Raj Office, Simdega Block Co-ordinator Click Here
Jharkhand Police Constable (Women) Click Here
MAHAGENCO LDC HR Click Here
 MAHAGENCO LDC Accounts Click Here
 Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (GDS) Click Here
Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (Ex-Servicemen) Click Here
 Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (PH-III) Click Here
 Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (PH-II) Click Here
Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (PH-I) Click Here
Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (ST) Click Here
 Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (SC) Click Here
Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (OBC) Click Here
Maharashtra Postal Circle PA/ SA Exam for 2013-14 (OC) Click Here
Mizoram PSC MCS Combined 2017 (Main Exam Result) Click Here
PPSC Lecturer Civil Engineering (Interview List) Click Here
RSMSSB Lab Assistant Click Here
UPPSC Asst Conservator of Forest Exam, 2013 Click Here
Kolkata Police Civic Volunteer (Interview List) Click Here
Kolkata Police Contractual Drivers Click Here
Nadia District Police Sub-Divisional Supervisor (Computer Test List) Click Here
Murshidabad District Sub-Divisional Supervisor Click Here
Directorate of Animal Resources & Animal Health, Birbhum Livestock Attendant (Interview List) Click Here
Directorate of Animal Resources & Animal Health, Birbhum Veterinary Doctor & Para Veterinarian (Interview List) Click Here
Bhatpara Municipality Mazdoor Click Here
Bhatpara Municipality Clerk, Driver, Dy Accountant & Other Posts Click Here
Results 24/11/2017
IBPS CWE – RRB – VI Officers Scale-I Click Here
NEIGRIHMS Staff Nurse & Social Worker cum DEO Click Here
IOCL Technician Apprentice (Instrumentation) Click Here
IOCL Technician Apprentice (Mechanical) (Post Code-106) Click Here
IOCL Technician Apprentice (Mechanical) (Post Code-105) Click Here
IOCL Technician Apprentice (Chemical) Click Here
IOCL Trade Apprentice (Boiler) (Mechanical) Click Here
IOCL Trade Apprentice (Fitter) (Mechanical) Click Here
IOCL Trade Apprentice/ Attendant Operator Click Here
IOCL Trade & Technician Apprentice (Interview List) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016 – 17 (Uttar Pradesh) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016 – 17 (Haryana) Click Here
GMCH, Chandigarh Driver Click Here
Office of the Collector, Kanker Stenotypist Click Here
ZP, Rajnandgaon Assistant Gr-03 Click Here
CGPSC Sports Officer Exam, 2017 Click Here
CGPSC Librarian Exam, 2017 Click Here
CGPSC Asst Director, Sericulture Exam, 2017 Click Here
JPSC Assistant Professor-cum-Jr Scientist (Backlog) (DV List) Click Here
JPSC Assistant Professor-cum-Jr Scientist (DV List) Click Here
JPSC Associate Professor-cum-Sr Scientist (DV List) Click Here
Kerala PSC Asst Information Officer (NCA – SC) Click Here
Kerala PSC Laboratory Technical Asst (Clothing & Embroidery) Click Here
Results 23/11/2017
UPSC Assistant Employment Officer (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC Specialist Gr-III Asst Professor (Obs. & Gynae.) (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC Superintending Epigraphist (Dravidian Inscription) (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC Assistant Director (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC Specialist Gr-III Asst Professor (Ophthalmology) (Interview List) Click Here
Central Silk Board Stenographer Grade-II Click Here
CGCRI Research Associate-I (Interview List) Click Here
CGCRI Laboratory Attendant (Interview List) Click Here
Vizag Steel Plant Management Trainee (Tech/ F&A) Click Here
Zila Pnachayat, Kanker Lecturer (Panchayat) Click Here
Results 22/11/2017
BRBNMPL – Safety & Welfare Officer (Interview List) Click Here
BRBNMPL – Safety Officer (Interview List) Click Here
RBI Officers in Communication Cadre in Grade ‘E’ – PY 2017 Click Here
RBI Officers in Communication Cadre in Grade ‘B’ – PY 2017 Click Here
SSCER Metrological Assistant, Group-B Click Here
SSCER Senior Instructor (Weaving), Group-B (List-1) Click Here
SSCER Senior Instructor (Weaving), Group-B (List-2) Click Here
SSCNR Senior Technical Assistant (Dairy) Click Here
SSCNR Junior Chemist Click Here
SSCNR Data Entry Operator (Gr-B) Click Here
SSCNR Eviction Inspector Click Here
SSCNR Assistant Printing Click Here
SSCNR Educational Assistant Click Here
SSCNR Junior Technical Assistant Click Here
SSC Stenographer Grade (C&D) Exam, 2017 (List-1) Click Here
SSC Stenographer Grade (C&D) Exam, 2017 (List-2) Click Here
Rajya Sabha Research Assistant (Interview List) Click Here
NHDC Limited Trainee Officer (Finance) Interview List Click Here
Results 21/11/2017
VCRC Project Technical Officer, Asst & Project Technician-I Click Here
Rajya Sabha Sr. Exe./Leg./ Comm./ Protocol Assistant (Interview List) Click Here
Cement Corporation of India Ltd Accounts Officer E-1 (Level) (Interview List) Click Here
DLSC, Sonitpur Data Entry Operator (Contractual) (CST & Viva Voce List) Click Here
BIADA Hindi Stenographer Click Here
BIADA English Stenographer Click Here
District & Sessions Court, Rajnandgaon Stenographer (Hindi) & Assistant Gr-03 Click Here
Panchyat Raj, Koderma JE Click Here
KPSC Principal (Interview List) Click Here
KPSC Chemistry Lecturer (Interview List) Click Here
KPSC Kannada Language Lecturer (Interview List) Click Here
KPSC English Language Lecturer (Interview List) Click Here
KPSC Physics Lecturer (Interview List) Click Here
Results 15/11/2017
SBI Deputy General Manager (Law) (Interview List) Click Here
SSCMPR – Combined Graduate Level Exam-2016 Click Here
Indian Pharmacopoeia Commission Scientific Officer Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016-17 (Maharashtra) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016-17 (Gujarat) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016-17 (Jharkhand) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016-17 (Rajasthan) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016-17 (Manipur & Nagaland) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016-17 (Odisha) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech & Trades) 2016-17 (Delhi) Click Here
CGPSC Asst Professor & Scientific Officer (DV & Interview List) Click Here
CGPSC Lecturer (DV & Interview List) Click Here
Zilla Panchyat, Balodabazar Lecturer (Physics) (DV List) Click Here
Zilla Panchyat, Balodabazar Lecturer (Maths) (DV List) Click Here
Zilla Panchyat, Balodabazar Lecturer (English) (DV List) Click Here
Zilla Panchyat, Balodabazar Lecturer (Commerce) (DV List) Click Here
Zilla Panchyat, Balodabazar Lecturer (Chemistry) (DV List) Click Here
Zilla Panchyat, Balodabazar Lecturer (Biology) (DV List) Click Here
DSSSB Teacher (Primary) Click Here
DSSSB Jr Engineer (Electrical) (Post Code-13/2012) Click Here
DSSSB Jr Engineer (Electrical) (Post Code-68/2013) Click Here
DSSSB Jr Engineer (Electrical) (Post Code-70/2013) Click Here
DSSSB Librarian Click Here
DSSSB TGT (Social Science) Female Click Here
DSSSB Jr Engineer (Electrical) (Post Code-11/2012) Click Here
DSSSB Jr Engineer (Electrical) (Post Code-15/2012) Click Here
HP High Court Clerks (Written & Typing Test List) Click Here
Karnataka Forest Department Deputy Range Forest Officers & Forest Guard Click Here
UKSSSC X-Ray Technician Post Code-11 Click Here
Results 14/11/2017
CRPF Constable (West Bengal) Click Here
CRPF Constable (Tech/ Tradesmen) Click Here
ESI Scheme, New Delhi Staff Nurse (2012) (Doc Verification List) Click Here
Collector Office, Janjgir Champa Patwari (DV List) Click Here
HSSC Heavy Vehicle Driver (DV List) Click Here
District & Sessions Court, Ranga Reddy Process Servers (Interview List) Click Here
Results 13/11/2017
SCCL Electrician Trainee (Internal) Click Here
Can Fin Homes Ltd – Sr. Consultant, Sr.Managers & Law Officers (Interview List) Click Here
District Collector & Dy Commissioner Office, Purbi Singhbhum Block Coordinator Click Here
JSLPS Admin Assistant Cum Computer Operator (Skill/ Technical Test List) Click Here
JSLPS Office Attendant (District Level) Click Here
MPPEB SI (DC), Subedar (Steno), LDC & Stenographer-2017 Click Here
Department of Water Resources, Nuapada Technical Expert (Interview List) Click Here
Punjab & Haryana High Court Punjab Civil Services (JB) Preliminay Exam – 2017 Click Here
Sikkim PSC Junior Grade of the State Civil Service (Viva Voce/ Interview List) Click Here
Sikkim PSC Nepali Translator (Viva Voce/ Interview List) Click Here
TSNPDCL Assistant Engineer (Electl.,) (CV/ DV List) Click Here
Results 10/11/2017
SSC – Stenographers (Grade-C & D) Exam, 2016 (List-2) (DV List) Click Here
SSC – Stenographers (Grade-C & D) Exam, 2016 (List-1) (DV List) Click Here
Rajya Sabha Secretariat Security Assistant Gr. II Click Here
Rajya Sabha Secretariat Junior Parliamentary Reporter (Hindi) Click Here
Results 09/11/2017
Jaipur Metro Rail Corporation Ltd Junior Engineer (Mechanical) Click Here
Jaipur Metro Rail Corporation Ltd Junior Engineer (Electrical) Click Here
Daman & Diu Administration – APO, PO, MO & Other Posts (Interview List) Click Here
JKPSC Combined Competitive (Main) Exam, 2014 (Interview List) Click Here
Mizoram PSC High School Teacher (Science) (Interview List) Click Here
Mizoram PSC High School Teacher (Mathematics) (Interview List) Click Here
High Court of Tripura System Officer (Viva Voce Test List) Click Here
High Court of Tripura System Assistant (Viva Voce Test List) Click Here
Results 08/11/2017
WII Veterinary officer, Extension Officer & Other Posts (Interview List) Click Here
Rajya Sabha Research Assistant Click Here
NIELIT Senior/ Junior Faculty (Interview List) Click Here
Ircon Infrastructure & Services Limited Asst Project Engineers (Civil Interview List) Click Here
ESI Dispensary Complex, New Delhi Staff Nurse-2012 (DV List) Click Here
BPSC Assistant Professor (Gandhi Vichar) (Interview List) Click Here
Zila Panchayat, Durg, Lecturer Panchayat (PRL 2017) (Interview List) Click Here
Daman & Diu Administration – Optometrist, LT & Other Posts (Interview List) Click Here
Office of the Dy Commissioner, Reasi Junior Assistant (Interview List) Click Here
PPSC Lecturer Electronics & Communication Engg. (Interview List) Click Here
PPSC Agriculture Development Officer (Group-A) Click Here
TRB, TN Lectures (CV List) Click Here
TRB, TN Lectures Click Here
Results 07/11/2017
UPSC – Lecturer (Spanish) (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC – Assistant Professor in Sanskrit (Interview List Click Here
UPSC – Assistant Professor in Gujarati (Interview List) Click Here
WII Conservation Biologist, Veterinary Officer, Project Asst Gr-II & Other Posts (Interview List) Click Here
NIHFW Typist-cum-Clerk Click Here
APPSC Asst Director (Economics & Statistical) (CV List) Click Here
HPSC Asst Professor (History, Political Science & Psychology) Click Here
JKPSC Lecturer (10+2) Computer Science (Interview List) Click Here
Directorate of Social Welfare & Education, Tripura RPM, Work, Agri. Asst, DC & Group-D (Interview List) Click Here
Results 06/11/2017
APPSC Lecturer (Interview List) Click Here
SCCL Management Trainee (F&A) Click Here
JKSSB Common Graduate Level posts (DV-cum-Interview List) Click Here
C-DIT Assistant System Administrator Click Here
Results 04/11/2017
SSCNER NER (Cat. No. NE 10216, 10416, 10516, 10616 & 10716) Click Here
SSCER Scientific Assistant (NDT), Group-B Click Here
UPSC Senior Scientific Officer Grade-II (Chemical) Click Here
NISTADS Technical Assistant Click Here
NARI Multi Tasking Staff (MTS) (UR) Click Here
NARI Project Technician Field Click Here
Parliament of India Housekeeper Gr-III & Farash (List-2) Click Here
Parliament of India Housekeeper Gr-III & Farash (List-1) Click Here
IREL Management Trainee (HRM & Finance) Click Here
IISER, Pune Technical Assistant (Biology) (Interview List) Click Here
ATMA, Munger Peon Click Here
DSSSB Junior Engineer (Civil) Click Here
KPSC Female Supervisors (DV List) Click Here
MP High Court Civil Judge Class-2 (Entry Level) (Prelims Result) (Main Exam List) Click Here
District Judge Cum Chief Judicial Magistrate, Udhagamandalam Night Watchman/ Masalchi (Interview List) Click Here
Results 03/11/2017
UPSC – Assistant Engineer (NQA) (Chemical Engg.) (Interview List) Click Here
MIDHANI Scientific Assistant (Chemistry) Click Here
ISRO Satellite Centre Scientific Assistant (Chemistry) Click Here
CSIR Raman Research Fellowship (RRF) for 2017-18 (Interview List) Click Here
DSSSB Delhi Higher Judicial Service Exam, 2015 (Interview/ Viva Voce List) Click Here
TSSPDCL Assistant Engineer (Electrical) Click Here
WB Cooperative Service Commission Gr-II A Manager, System Manager, Analyst & Other Posts (Interview List) Click Here

 

Results 02/11/2017
OICL – Administrative Officer (Scale-I) (Medical Officer Stream) Click Here
OICL – Administrative Officer (Scale-I) (Legal Stream) Click Here
OICL – Administrative Officer (Scale-I) (Generalist Stream) Click Here
OICL – Administrative Officer (Scale-I) (Engineers (Automobile) Stream) Click Here
OICL – Administrative Officer (Scale-I) (Actuaries Stream) Click Here
OICL – Administrative Officer (Scale-I) (Accounts Stream) Click Here
SCCL Jr. Technician (Lab) (External) Click Here
Navodaya Vidyalaya Samiti TGT (Maths, Science, English & Hindi) (DV List) Click Here
Cantonment Board, Pallavaram Safaiwala (List-2) Click Here
Cantonment Board, Pallavaram Pound Keeper Click Here
Cantonment Board, Pallavaram Junior Engineer – Civil Click Here

 

Results 01/11/2017
UPSC – Assistant Executive Engineer (Electronics) (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC – NDA & NA Exam (II), 2017 (Interview List) Click Here
UPSC – Additional Asst Director (Safety) (Chemical) (Interview List) Click Here
Cantonment Board, Deolali Medical Officer Click Here
IRCON International Ltd DGM/ AGM/ JGM (Interview List) Click Here
IRCON International Ltd Co. Secy (Interview List) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (West Bengal) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Uttarakhand) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Uttar Pradesh) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Tamil Nadu) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Rajasthan) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Punjab) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Puducherry) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Orissa) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Maharashtra) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Madhya Pradesh) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Kerala) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Karnataka) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Jharkhand) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Jammu & Kashmir) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Haryana) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Goa) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (DMD) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) ((Delhi) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) ((Delhi HQRS) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Chhattisgarh) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Bihar) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Assam) Click Here
ESIC, New Delhi Upper Division Clerk (UDC) (Andhra Pradesh) Click Here
Assam PSC Combined Competitive (Preliminary) Exam, 2016 (Main Exam List) Click Here
Assam PSC Combined Competitive (Preliminary) Exam, 2016 (Main Exam List) Click Here
District e Governance Society, Dhamtari E-District Manager Click Here
District & Sessions Judge, Dharwad Stenographers Click Here
Kerala PSC High School Asst (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) (Kasaragod) Click Here
Kerala PSC High School Asst (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) (Kannur) Click Here
Noida Metro Rail Corporation Ltd Stenographer (Post Code-NE09) (DV List) Click Here
BPSC Principal Click Here
MPPSC State Engineering Service Exam – 2017 Click Here
Meghalaya PSC Sub Inspector (Interview List) Click Here
District & Sessions Court, Adilabad Copyist (Interview List) Click Here
District & Sessions Court, Adilabad Typist (Interview List) Click Here
District & Sessions Court, Adilabad Field Assistant (Interview List) Click Here

 

Results 31/10/2017
SSCER – JHT, SHT, JT & Hindi Pradhyapak Exam, 2017 (DV List) Click Here
SSC – Combined Graduate Level Exam, 2017 (Tier-I) (List-1) Click Here
SSC – Combined Graduate Level Exam, 2017 (Tier-I) (List-2) Click Here
SSC – Combined Graduate Level Exam, 2017 (Tier-I) (List-3) Click Here
SSC – CGL, 2017 (Tier-I) Click Here
UPSC – Foreman (Chemical) (Interview List Click Here
UPSC – Senior Scientific Assistant (Chemical) (Interview List Click Here
HAL Visiting Consultant (Pathologist) (Interview List) Click Here
Cantonment Board, Chennai Safaiwala Click Here
District Court, Gurugram Peon Click Here
HPSC Assistant Professor Click Here
JKSSB Junior Physiotherapist (DV-cum-Interview List ) Click Here
JSSC Police Sub Inspector Exam-2017 (PT) Click Here
District & Sessions Judge, Jalandhar Peon (Interview List) Click Here
Northern Power Distribution Company of Telangana Ltd Assistant Engineer (Elect.) (CV/ DV List) Click Here

 

Results 30/10/2017

AIIMS, Rishikesh Senior Residents – Click Here

DRDA, Vizianagaram Veterinary Extension Specialists – Click Here

DRDA, Vizianagaram Agriculture Extension Specialists – Click Here

Border Security Force, Jammu Head Constable (Ministerial) – Click Here

Border Security Force, Jammu Head Constable (Ministerial) – Click Here

Zilla Panchyat, Bijapur Lecturer (Panchayat) (DV List) – Click Here

Results 28/10/2017

Assam Gramin Vikas Bank Office Assistant (Interview List) – Click Here

Assam Gramin Vikas Bank – Click Here

IISER, Pune Research Scientist (Interview List) – Click Here

Office of the Dy Commissioner, Kamrup Jr Asst cum EVM Godown Keeper (CET/ CV List)  Click Here

KPSC Junior Health Inspectors City Corpns (Doc Verification List) – Click Here

KPSC unior Health Inspectors in Town Municipalities (Doc Verification List)  Click Here

Kerala PSC High School Asst (Sanskrit) Kannur  Click Here

Kerala PSC Tracer – Click Here 

Kerala PSC Driver Grade-II (LDV) – Kozhikode  Click Here 

Kerala PSC High School Asst (Mathematics) (NCA-LC/ AI) (Malayalam Medium) -Kozhikode  Click Here 

Kerala PSC High School Asst (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) Ernakulam  Click Here 

Kerala PSC Cinema Operator Idukki  Click Here 

Kerala PSC High School Asst (Mathematics) (Malayalam Medium) Alappuzha  Click Here 

DTE, Nagaland Asstt. Electrician & Carpenter (Viva Voice List) – Click Here 

TSPSC PGT (Physical Science & Social Studies) (CV List)  Click Here 

Results 27/10/2017

Maharashtra State Cooperative Bank Ltd Managers & Officer Posts (Interview List) – Click Here


SSCMPR Jr, Sr Hindi Translator, Jr Translator & Hindi Principals Exam, 2017 (DV List)    – Click Here


SSCWR Assistant Store Keeper – Click Here


SSCWR Stockman – Click Here


SSCWR Hostel Warden – Click Here


SSCNR Russian Steno-II – Click Here


UPSC Assistant Professor in Psychology (Interview List) – Click Here


UPSC Junior Works Manager (Chemical) (Interview List – Click Here


VCRC Library & Information Officer – Click Here


Institute for Plasma Research Library Trainee (Interview List) – Click Here


Harish Chandra Research Institute Librarian (Interview List) – Click Here


CMLRE Junior Research Fellows (JRFs)/ Project Assistant (Interview List) – Click Here


AIIMS, New Delhi Security-cum-Fire Guard Gr-II (Stage-I) {PST List (Stage-II)} – Click Here


ESI Scheme, New Delhi Ayurvedic Medical Officer (Interview List) – Click Here


ESI Scheme, New Delhi Homeopathic Medical Officer (Interview List) – Click Here


ZP, Rajnandgaon Lecturer (Mathematics) – Click Here


ZP, Rajnandgaon Lecturer (Physics) – Click Here


ZP, Rajnandgaon Lecturer (Geography) – Click Here


ZP, Rajnandgaon Lecturer (English) – Click Here


ZP, Rajnandgaon Lecturer (Commerce) – Click Here


ZP, Rajnandgaon Lecturer (Chemistry) – Click Here


ZP, Rajnandgaon Lecturer (Biology) – Click Here


Results 26/10/2017

SSCER Library Clerk, Group-C – Click Here


NALCO Sr & General Duty Medical Officer (Interview List) – Click Here


MIDHANI Sr/ Dy General Manager (NDT & QCL) (Interview List) – Click Here


HAL Engineer (Grade-II) (Interview List) – Click Here


Cochin Shipyard Limited CSR Projects Manager (Interview List) – Click Here


CIMFR Technical/ Medical Officer (Interview List) – Click Here


AAI Manager (Fire Services) (Interview List) – Click Here


ESIC Model Hospital, Gurugram – Click Here


APPSC Dy Surveyor, Asst Architectural Draughtsman, Surveyor – Click Here


Krishna District Court PLVs (Interview List) – Click Here


KPSC First Division Assistant/ Senior Assistant (DV List) – Click Here


KPSC Kannada Language – Click Here


Maharashtra State Seeds Corporation Ltd General & Dy General Manager (Interview List) – Click Here


Office of the CDMO Cum District Mission Director, Balangir – Click Here


Results 25/10/2017

Department of Health, Medical & Family Welfare, AP State, Dist. Consultant & Other Posts (Interview List) – Click Here


Goa PSC Jr Scale Officer (Reverification List) – Click Here


BC Welfare, Jalpaiguri DEO (DV & Interview List)  Click Here


HAL CSSD, Eco Technician & Other Posts (Interview List) – Click Here


Border Security Force Asstt Comdt (Works) Engg (DV List) – Click Here


ESIC Medical College, Hyderabad Residents/ Tutors – Click Here


High Court of Judicature at Hyderabad Civil Judge (Junior Division) (Screening Test) – Click Here


Results 24/10/2017

Rajya Sabha Stenographer (English) Advt No. 01/2016 (Main Exam List) – Click Here


ESI Scheme, New Delhi Staff Nurse & Pharmacist (DV List) – Click Here


Office of the Director of Medical Education, Vijayawada Assistant Professor (CV List) – Click Here


GSSSB Senior Clerk – Click Here


GSSSB Work Assistant – Click Here


GSSSB Fisheries Officer – Click Here


GSSSB Asst Fisheries Superintendent (Senior) – Click Here


GSSSB X-Ray Technician – Click Here


GSSSB Ophthalmic Assistant – Click Here


PGVCL Vidyut Sahayak (Electrical Assistant) – Click Here


PGVCL Vidyut Sahayak Vidyut Sahayak (Junior Assistant) (DV List) – Click Here


HSSC Water Pump Operator & Computer Health Services (Interview List) – Click Here


HPPSC Asst Engineer/ Dy Manager (Electrical) (Interview List) – Click Here


HPPSC Asst Engineer/ Dy Manager (Electrical) (Interview List) – Click Here


Kerala PSC Tradesman (Refrigeration & Air Conditioning) – Kannur – Click Here


Kerala PSC Assistant Salesman (Kerala) – Click Here


Kerala PSC Plumber/ Plumber cum Operator – Alappuzha – Click Here


Social Welfare Department, Mizoram State, Dist. Programme Coordinator & Asst (Interview List) – Click Here


OPSC Asst Professor (Speciality) (DV List) – Click Here


OPSC Asst Professor (Speciality) (DV List) – Click Here


BCW, Purba Medinipur Data Entry Operators (Interview List) – Click Here